Alumnae

Alpha

Marybeth Attanasio

Major: Information and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

1

Erika Duggan

Major: Information and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

2

Dana Foley

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

3

Einas Haddad

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

4

Meaghan Malone

Major: Information and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

5

Samantha Meyerholz

Major: Information and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

6

Kate O'Connor

Major: Information and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

7

Nicole Reed

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2011
Class: Alpha

8

Allison Vella

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

9

Rachel Wax

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Alpha

10

Beta

Laura Adsit

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Beta

11

Allison Competiello

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Beta

12

Lauren Hillengas

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2010
Class: Beta

13

Lindsay Wilkens

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2009
Class: Beta

14

Gamma

Karyn Czapnik

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Gamma

15

Ahna Shaffer

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2010
Class: Gamma

16

Vanessa Simon

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2011
Class: Gamma

17

Delta

Melanie Adler

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

18

Johanna Bridges

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2010
Class: Delta

19

Danielle Contino

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

20

Brooke Giblin

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

21

Brittney Kovary

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

22

Ashley Lewis

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

23

Gillian Palmieri

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

24

Shannah Sherman

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

25

Nikki-Anne Zupan

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Delta

26

Epsilon

Sarah Parker

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Epsilon

27

Zeta

Josie Elwell

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2013
Class: Delta

28

Kimberly Vavonese

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2013
Class: Delta

29

Veronica Wicks

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2013
Class: Delta

30

Eta

Hannah Collyns

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2014
Class: Eta

31

Grace Guo

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2014
Class: Eta

32

Brynn Nguyen

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2013
Class: Eta

33

Jassemine Tokuz

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2013
Class: Eta

34

Ashlee Yilmaz

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2012
Class: Eta

35

Kia Zivari

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Eta

36

Sharon Aluma

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Eta

37

Theta

Jess Gladstone

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2014
Class: Theta

38

Rachel Paradis

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2014
Class: Theta

39

Iota

Courtney Armstrong

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Iota

40

Kohar Bedonian

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Iota

41

Mandy Boltax

Major: Computer Science + English
Graduated: 2015
Class: Iota

42

Jess Bracht

Major: Computer Science + Graphic Design
Graduated: 2015
Class: Iota

43

Victoria Kramer

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Iota

44

Emily Ormsby

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Iota

45

Ally Schlemm

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Iota

46

Kappa

Rebecca Fink

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Kappa

47

Michelle Hochman

Major: Computer Science + Math
Graduated: 2015
Class: Kappa

48

Steph King

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2015
Class: Kappa

49

Elyssa Leinwand

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Kappa

50

Lina Riveros

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2014
Class: Kappa

51

Lambda

Elizabeth Anderson

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Lambda

52

Hallie Friedman

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Lambda

53

Sara Morehead

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Lambda

54

Jen Seltzer

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Lambda

55

Robercy Tapia

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Lambda

56

Gabriella Winterton

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2016
Class: Lambda

57

Mu

Nicole Martucci

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Mu

58

Arlene Rogers

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Mu

59

Nu

Sabrina Candido

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

60

Cassidy Chen

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

61

Melissa Gross

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

62

Lucy Lin

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

63

Lauren Maietti

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Nu

64

Zuzanna Rybicka

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

65

Sam Schnitzer

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

66

Stephanie Tsalwa

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

67

May Yagual

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Nu

68

Xi

Christina Chen

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Xi

69

Katie Garrison

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2016
Class: Xi

70

Emily Hill

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Xi

71

Rebecca Weisenburger

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Xi

72

Omicron

Allyson Arias

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

73

Anna Domagala

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

74

Alana Epstein

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Omicron

75

Katelyn Frisone

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

76

Kasey Hill

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

77

Alejandra Lee

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

78

Kavitha Prassannan

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

79

Siaki Tetteh-Nartey

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

80

Jane Towery

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Omicron

81

Brenda Tran

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Omicron

82

Pi

Brianne Barry

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

83

Anna Chan

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

84

Jolie Chow

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

85

Casey Kwan

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

86

Rebecca Liesner

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

87

Beth Reisman

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

88

Julia Syvarth

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

89

April Tsang

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Pi

90

Rho

Suzanna Capric

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Rho

91

Anna Chiles

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Rho

92

Rebecca Hannan

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Rho

93

Fiona Liang

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Rho

94

Athanasia Maimos

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2018
Class: Rho

95

Sarah Prechtl

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2017
Class: Rho

96

Sigma

Shandi Ezraseneh

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

97

Caitlin Hall

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

98

Jennifer Komain-Eg

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

99

Hannah O'Brien

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

100

Evelyn Rivkind

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

101

Juliana Rosati

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

102

Meranda Ruff

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

103

Emily Szabo

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2019
Class: Sigma

104

Tau

Caitlin Bertolini

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

105

Kate Boyle

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

106

Kathryn Claffey

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

107

Kayla Hackett

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

108

Samantha Laform

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

109

Gillian Martin

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

110

Emily Pocreva

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Tau

111

Upsilon

Hannah Lea

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Upsilon

112

Amanda Pelkey

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Upsilon

113

Rebecca Schneider

Major: BiomedicalEngineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Upsilon

114

Jill Smollar

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Upsilon

115

Nora Wilke

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Upsilon

116

Phi

Samantha Fernandez

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Phi

117

Erin Gambino

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Phi

118

Amanda LaBelle

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Phi

119

Julia Pietromicca

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Phi

120

Eleonora Recio

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Phi

121

Maya Shah

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Phi

122

Lauren Singer

Major: Electrical Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Phi

123

Anna Maria Spirou

Major: Mechanical Engineering
Graduated: 2020
Class: Phi

124

Erin Sullivan

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Phi

125

Chi

Taylor Duval

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Chi

126

Helen Gao

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Chi

127

Kenisha Jones

Major: Computer Science
Graduated: 2020
Class: Chi

128

Elizabeth Mengucci

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Chi

129

Sharon Wong

Major: Industrial and Systems Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Chi

130

Psi

Michelle Chen

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Psi

131

Deana Moffat

Major: Biomedical Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Psi

134

Jody Reveil

Major: Computer Engineering
Graduated: 2021
Class: Psi

135

Beta Alpha

Katelin Bilello

Major: Biomedical Engineering + Integrative Neuroscience
Transferred
Class: Beta Alpha
Email: kbilell3@binghamton.edu

144

Elizabeth Intskirveli

Major: Psychology
Minor: Computer Science
Graduated: 2021
Class: Beta Alpha

146